English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
achondroplastic dwarf [correct]
DEF: A type of dwarf, having a relatively large head with saddle nose and brachycephaly, short extremities, and usually lordosis....
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
achondroplase [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: [...] nain [...] avec des membres très courts et une grosse tête.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
enano acondroplástico [nom masculin]