English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites))
auxiliary lorry mounted hydraulic crane
OBS: See records "auxiliary crane" and "auxiliary lorry mounted crane. "
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers))
grue hydraulique auxiliaire montée sur véhicule [nom féminin]
OBS: Voir les fiches «grue auxiliaire» et «grue auxiliaire montée sur véhicule»