English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NAVSTAR Program-Space and Missile System Office Los Angeles [correct]; NAVSTAR Los Angeles [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
NAVSTAR Program - Space and Missile System Office Los Angeles [correct]; NAVSTAR Los Angeles [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.