English (Symptoms (Medicine))
aphagopraxia [correct]
DEF: Loss of the ability to swallow.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
aphagopraxie [correct, nom féminin]; apractophagie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Paralysie de la déglutition.