English (Telecommunications)
low loss combining network
OBS: "... the Agreement for the development of low loss combining networks for future international satellite earth stations... "
French (Télécommunications)
réseau mélangeur à faible atténuation [nom masculin]; réseau mélangeur à atténuation minimale [nom masculin]