English (Foreign Trade; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Government Accounting)
first loss amount
French (Commerce extérieur; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Comptabilité publique)
montant qu'assume l'assuré [nom masculin]