English (Culture of Fruit Trees; Agricultural Economics)
hail spot loss benefit
French (Arboriculture fruitière; Économie agricole)
indemnité pour les pertes causées par la grêle [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.