English (Labour and Employment)
wage loss replacement benefits plan [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Travail et emploi)
régime de prestations d'assurance-salaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.