English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Offences and crimes)
fraud bond [correct]
DEF: Type of business insurance protection against loss caused by fraud.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Infractions et crimes)
garantie contre la fraude [correct, nom féminin]