English (Foreign Trade; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); International Law)
loss cost element
French (Commerce extérieur; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Droit international)
élément de coût du sinistre [nom masculin]