English (Boxing)
loss by disqualification [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Boxe)
défaite par disqualification [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Boxeo)
derrota por descalificación [correct, nom féminin]