English (Banking; Financial and Budgetary Management)
five-year average loss experience ratio [correct]; 5-year average loss experience ratio [correct]; five-year loss experience ratio
OBS: See the section "PAR Package" in CMFCB.
French (Banque; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
coefficient de la moyenne sur cinq ans des pertes [correct, nom masculin]; coefficient de la moyenne sur 5 ans des pertes [correct, nom masculin]