English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
absolute agraphia [correct]
DEF: The loss of the power to form even single letters.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
agraphie absolue [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Incapacité totale d'écrire.