English (Insurance)
pure risk [correct]
CONT: Pure Risk means that there is a chance of loss, but there is no chance of profit.
French (Assurances)
risque pur [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: On appelle risque pur ce qui présente une possibilité de perte sans possibilité de profit.
Spanish (Seguros)
riesgo puro [correct, nom masculin]