English (Baseball and Softball; Games and Competitions (Sports))
loss record [correct]
French (Baseball et softball; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
parties perdues [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]
Spanish (Béisbol y softball; Juegos y competiciones (Deportes))
partidos perdidos [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS