English (Insurance)
leasehold insurance [correct]; leasehold interest insurance [correct]
OBS: Protects against the loss sustained through the termination of a lease by hazards specifically insured against such as, for example, fire.
French (Assurances)
assurance des biens en location [proposition, nom féminin]