English (Energy Transformation; Effects of Heat (Energy Transfer); Geological Research and Exploration)
injected flowrate
CONT: The injected flowrate is dispersed to the water lost to leakage, the water stored in the ground and the water circulating in the system.
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Effets de la chaleur (Transfert de l'énergie); Recherches et prospections géologiques)
débit d'injection d'eau [nom masculin]