English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
lot movement
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
mouvement de lot [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : ORACLE.