English (Market Prices; Inventory and Material Management)
set-up cost
CONT: The set-up cost per item will vary with the lot size of orders placed and is shown graphically in....
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
coût de préparation à l'entreposage [nom masculin]