English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Skin Cleaning Lotion [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.1-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Lotion nettoyante pour la peau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.1-M89