English (Mining Rights and Concessions; Economic Geology)
community lease [correct]
DEF: [A lease] covering lots belonging to different owners.
French (Droit minier; Géologie économique)
concession commune [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Concession couvrant des terrains d'appartenance différente.