English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications Transmission; Telecommunications)
Lotus Notes 4 Mail
French (Internet et télématique; Transmission (Télécommunications); Télécommunications)
courrier Lotus Notes 4 [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Santé Canada.