English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Noise Pollution)
Johnson-Robinson Loudness Level
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Pollution par le bruit)
niveau de volume sonore Johnson-Robinson
OBS: OACI