English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment)
Operators and systems of doors, gates, draperies and louvres [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 247-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique)
Operators and systems of doors, gates, draperies and louvres [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 247-14 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 247-14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.