English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Mediterranean lovegrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
éragrostide de Barrelier [correct, nom féminin]; éragrostis de Barrelier [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.