English (Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
low-detergent oil [correct]
CONT: Low-detergent and low ash oil is recommended for propane-fuelled vehicles.
French (Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
huile à basse teneur en détergent [proposition, nom féminin]