English (Trucking (Road Transport); Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
low clutch piston [correct]
CONT: ... select the low clutch piston.
French (Camionnage; Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
piston d'embrayage de gamme basse [correct, nom masculin]