English (Environment)
not a concern [correct]
CONT: ... four levels of concerns were used to rate severity of potential environmental and health impacts of each technology : not a concern, low concern, moderate concern and high concern.
French (Environnement)
préoccupation nulle [correct, nom féminin]; pas préoccupant [correct, locution adjectivale]
CONT: [...] les impacts potentiels de chaque technologie sur l'environnement et la santé sont évalués en fonction de quatre niveaux de risques potentiels à savoir : pas préoccupant, préoccupation faible, préoccupation moyenne et préoccupation élevée.