English (Games and Competitions (Sports); Drugs and Drug Addiction)
low drug dosage [correct]; low dose [correct]
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Drogues et toxicomanie)
faible dose de drogue [nom féminin]; faible dose [nom féminin]
Spanish (Juegos y competiciones (Deportes); Drogas y toxicomanía)
dosis baja [nom féminin]