English (Solid Fossil Fuels; Paleontology)
jaulingite [correct]
DEF: A resin found in the Jauling, near St. Viet, lower Austria; it resembles succinite.
French (Combustibles fossiles solides; Paléontologie)
jaulingite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Variété de résine fossile.