English (Missiles and Rockets; Bombs and Grenades)
Have Slick missile [correct]
OBS: ... is a vehicle 1000 kg plus, with no wing, a flat lower surface and canted flat sides giving a triangular section-built around a long cylindrical ordonance bay which ejects submunitions backward...
French (Missiles et roquettes; Bombes et grenades)
missile "Have Slick [correct]