English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
Lower Canada Habitant Penny [correct]; habitant penny [correct]; Papineau [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
Penny de l'habitant du Bas-Canada [correct]; penny de l'habitant [correct]; Papineau [correct]