English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Piapoco [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Piapoco, an Arawakan people of the lower Guaviar river in Columbia, South America.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
piapoco [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Piapoco, peuple arawak habitant près de la rivière Guaviare, en Colombie, Amérique du Sud.