English (Tourist Lodging; Special Water Transport)
cabin with sink only [correct, proposition]; stateroom with sink only [correct, proposition]; cabin - no facilities [correct, proposition]; stateroom - no facilities [correct, proposition]
OBS: Dorado Deck-No Facilities, upper & lower berths, sink(shower & toilet nearby).
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Transports par bateaux spéciaux)
cabine lavabo [correct, nom féminin]; cabine standard [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Cabine dont l'équipement sanitaire ne comprend qu'un lavabo.