English (National and International Economics)
producible NNP [correct]
OBS: (...) we wished to lower interest rates in order to help achieve full-employment levels of investment and stimulate the capital formation that leads to faster growth rate of our producible NNP.
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
P.N.N. réalisable