English (Cost of Living)
lower inflation
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiation process.
French (Coût de la vie)
inflation réduite [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Costo de vida)
inflación reducida [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).