English (National and International Economics; Econometrics)
lower-loop NNP [correct]
OBS: ... To get lower-loop rather than upper-loop NNP, we add all the right-hand items for all... 20 million firms.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Économétrie)
P.N.N. du couloir inférieur