English (Restaurant Equipment)
self-leveling dispenser [correct]; self-levelling dispenser [correct]; Lowerator [correct, marque de commerce]
DEF: Equipment that dispenses dishes, automatically keeping them at counter level.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
distributeur à niveau constant [correct, nom masculin]; Lowerator [correct, marque de commerce]