English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Lowland Lithuanian [correct]; Samogitian [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Lithuania.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bas-lituanien [correct, nom masculin]; samogitien [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de la Lituanie.