English (Sales (Marketing); Merchandising Techniques)
loyalty service [correct]
DEF: A service offered or rendered by an enterprise with the intention of having its client as a regular customer.
French (Vente; Techniques marchandes)
service fidélisateur [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Service rendu par une entreprise avec l'intention de faire un client régulier de la personne qui en bénéficie.