English (Marketing)
loyalty marketing [correct]
CONT: The Canadian Direct Marketing Association helps businesses make the most of their direct response dollar with telemarketing and loyalty marketing.
French (Commercialisation)
marketing de fidélisation [correct, nom masculin]