English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
liquefied petroleum gas supply system [correct, normalisé]; LPG supply system [correct, normalisé]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
OBS: Powered industrial trucks - terminology.
French (Chariots de manutention)
équipement d'alimentation à gaz de pétrole liquéfié [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]; équipement d'alimentation à GPL [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
OBS: Terminologie des chariots de manutention automoteurs.