English (Natural Gas and Derivatives)
liquefied petroleum gas used as a motor fuel; LPG used as a motor fuel
OBS: See "liquefied petroleum gas."
French (Gaz naturel et dérivés)
gaz de pétrole liquéfié utilisé comme carburant [proposition, nom masculin]; GPL utilisé comme carburant [proposition, nom masculin]