English (Genetics)
liver-specific antigen [correct]; LSA [correct]
CONT: Daily intraperitoneal injections of Aldicarb for 7 days caused a 64% suppression in macrophage-mediated cytotoxicity to LSA tumor cells in C3H mice.
French (Génétique)
antigène spécifique du foie [proposition, nom masculin]