English (Research Laboratories and Centres)
VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland Ltd. [correct]; VTT [correct]
OBS: VTT is one of Europe’s leading research institutions. [VTT advances] the utilisation and commercialisation of research and technology in commerce and society.
French (Laboratoires et centres de recherche)
VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland Ltd. [correct]; VTT [correct]