English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
job supervisor
OBS: (à la Northern Telecom Ltée)(C. L. R. B. Reasons for judgment 555-246)
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
surveillant des travaux
OBS: (Service de traduction - Northern) CV 5-76