English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
water-lubricated pump
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
pompe lubrifiée à l'eau [nom féminin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
bomba lubricada por agua [nom féminin]; bomba de lubrificación por agua [nom féminin]