English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
lubricating oil injector
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
injecteur à huile lubrifiante [nom masculin]