English (Storage of Oil and Natural Gas; Black Products (Petroleum))
lubrication oil storage building; lubricating oil storage building [proposition]
French (Stockage du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Produits noirs (Pétrole))
remise des lubrifiants [nom féminin]