English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Keen’s stag beetle [correct]
OBS: An insect(order Coleoptera) of the family Lucanidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
lucane de Keen [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Lucanidae.