English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
men’s double seaters [correct]; men’s doubles [correct]
OBS: Event.
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
luge double hommes [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Épreuves.
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.