English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
men’s single seaters [correct]; men’s singles [correct]
OBS: Event.
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
luge simple hommes [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Épreuves.
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.