English (Labelling (Packaging); Clothing (General))
hand wash only separately in lukewarm water
OBS: Washing instructions for the care of garments.
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Vêtements (Généralités))
lavez à la main seulement, séparément, eau tiède [proposition]; laver à la main seulement, séparément, eau tiède [proposition]