English (Private Law)
Design/Build Agency
CONT: The Design/Build Agency is requested to provide a complete design and construction in accordance to the design guidelines and criteria for a lump sum contract price of a maximum value of $999, 000. 00.
French (Droit privé)
Concepteur/Constructeur [nom masculin]
CONT: Le Concepteur/Constructeur devra fournir un bâtiment conforme aux directives et critères de conception, pour un prix contractuel forfaitaire ne dépassant pas 999 000.00$.